Index            
   
Basketball  
   
European Basketball  
   
   
   
  European League   Euro Challenge   ULEB Euro Cup  
       
1960 ASK Riga URS    
1961 ASK Riga URS    
1962 ASK Riga URS    
1963 TSKA Moscow URS    
1964 Real Madrid ESP    
1965 Real Madrid ESP    
1966 Simmenthal Milan ITA    
1967 Real Madrid ESP    
1968 Real Madrid ESP    
1969 TSKA Moscow URS    
1970 Ignis Varese ITA    
1971 TSKA Moscow URS    
1972 Ignis Varese ITA    
1973 Ignis Varese ITA    
1974 Real Madrid ESP    
1975 Ignis Varese ITA    
1976 Mobilgirgi Varese ITA    
1977 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR    
1978 Real Madrid ESP    
1979 Bosna Sarajevo YUG    
1980 Real Madrid ESP    
1981 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR    
1982 Squibb Cantu ITA      
1983 Ford Cantu ITA      
1984 Banco di Roma ITA      
1985 Cibona Zagreb YUG      
1986 Cibona Zagreb YUG      
1987 Tracer Milan ITA      
1988 Tracer Milan ITA      
1989 Jugoplastika Split YUG      
1990 Jugoplastika Split YUG      
1991 Pop-84 Split YUG      
1992 Partizan Beograd YUG      
1993 Limoges FRA      
1994 Joventut Badalona ESP      
1995 Real Madrid ESP      
1996 Panathinaikos Athens GRE        
1997 Olympiakos Piraeus GRE        
1998 Kinder Bologna ITA        
1999 Zalgiris Kaunus LTU        
2000 Panathinaikos Athens GRE        
2001 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR        
2002 Panathinaikos Athens GRE        
2003 FC  Barcelona ESP     Valencia BC ESP
2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR UNICS Kazan RUS Hapoel Jerusalem ISR
2005 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR Dynamo St. Petersburg RUS Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius LTU
2006 CSKA  Moscow RUS DKV Juventud Badalona ESP Dynamo Moscow RUS
2007 Panathinaikos Athens GRE Akasvayu Girona ESP Real Madrid ESP
2008 CSKA  Moscow RUS Barons LMT Riga LAT DKV Juventud Badalona ESP
2009 Panathinaikos Athens GRE Virtus Bologna ITA Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius LTU
2010 Regal FC Barcelona ESP BG Gottingen GER Valencia BC ESP
2011 Panathinaikos Athens GRE KRKA Novo Mesto SLO UNICS Kazan RUS
2012 Olympiakos Piraeus GRE Besiktas Istanbul TUR BC Khimki Moscow RUS
2013 Olympiakos Piraeus GRE Krasnye Krylia Samara RUS PBC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS
2014 Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR Grissin Bon Regio Emilia ITA Valencia BC ESP
2015
Real Madrid
ESP
Nanterre
FRA
BC Khimki Moscow
RUS










Europe Cup










2016
CSKA Moscow
RUS
Chalon - sur - Saone
FRA
Galatasaray  Istanbul
TUR