Index            
   
Cycling    
   
One Day Races    
   
Click on underlined Cyclists to access photograph and career highlights      
   
  Paris - Camembert   Grand Prix de Rennes   Grand Prix / Klasika Primavera Amorebieta  
             
1960 Groussard FRA     Morales ESP
1961 Annaert FRA     San Emeterio ESP
1962 Rentmeester NED     Gabica ESP
1963 Simon FRA     Velez ESP
1964 Den Hertog NED     Velez ESP
1965 Everaert FRA     Perez-Frances ESP
1966 Letort FRA     Gomez Del Moral ESP
1967 Chappe FRA     Gomez Del Moral ESP
1968 Stevens NED     Velez ESP
1969 Riotte FRA     Lasa ESP
1970 Chappe FRA     Echevarria ESP
1971 Moneyron FRA     Perurena ESP
1972 Catieau FRA     Gomez-Lucas ESP
1973 Delepine FRA     Lasa ESP
1974 Santy FRA     Oliva ESP
1975 Martin FRA     Martos ESP
1976 Hinault FRA     Cima ESP
1977 Linard FRA     Lopez-Carril ESP
1978 Zoetemelk NED     Perurena ESP
1979 Martin FRA Bertin FRA Lasa ESP
1980 Villemiane FRA Vallet FRA Fernandez ESP
1981 Gallopin FRA Chassang FRA Lopez-Cerron ESP
1982 Jourdan FRA Rault FRA Suarez-Cueva ESP
1983 Jourdan FRA Arnaud FRA Fernandez ESP
1984 Linard FRA Wojtinek FRA Navarro ESP
1985 Gayant FRA Duclos-Lassalle FRA Echave ESP
1986 Andersen DEN Boyer FRA Echave ESP
1987 Hermans NED Bernard FRA Gorospe ESP
1988 Fignon FRA Pensec FRA Pedersen DEN
1989 Kappes FDR Bogaert BEL Lejarreta ESP
1990 Marie FRA Bafcop BEL Gaston ESP
1991 Holm DEN Andersen DEN Montoya ESP
1992 Esnault FRA Robin FRA Echave ESP
1993 Kozlitine KAZ Seigneur FRA Unzaga ESP
1994 De Las Cuevas FRA Delion FRA Mauri ESP
1995 Tchmil UKR De Clercq BEL Jalabert FRA
1996 Baffi ITA Jalabert  N. FRA Gianetti SUI
1997 Gianetti SUI Jalabert  N. FRA Zarrabeitia ESP
1998 Lino FRA Chanteur FRA Heras ESP
1999 Fontanelli ITA Van Heeswijk NED Heras ESP
2000 Rous FRA Fraser CAN Etxebarria ESP
2001 Brochard FRA Casarotto ITA Astarloa ESP
2002 Ljungqvist SWE O`Bee USA Vicioso ESP
2003 Brochard FRA Grishkine RUS Valverde ESP
2004 Bouyer FRA Aug EST Valverde ESP
2005 Brochard FRA Turpin FRA Etxebarria ESP
2006 Geslin FRA Grillo ITA Sastre ESP
2007 Joly FRA Matveyev UKR Rodriguez ESP
2008 Valverde ESP Khalilov UKR Cunego ITA
2009 Casper FRA     Valverde ESP
2010 Minard FRA     Sanchez S. ESP
2011 Casar FRA     Hivert FRA
2012 Perichon FRA     Visconti ITA
2013 Fedrigo FRA     Costa POR
2014 Coquard FRA     Bilbao ESP
2015 Loubet FRA     Herrada ESP
2016
Gautier
FRA


Visconti
ITA
2017
Bouhanni
FRA


Izagirre
ESP