Index            
 
Field Hockey - Men  
 
 
 
  European Cup   European Cup Winners Cup   European Indoor  
             
1969 Club Egara ESP      
1970 Club Egara ESP      
1971 Frankfurt 1880 FDR      
1972 Frankfurt1880 FDR      
1973 Frankfurt 1880 FDR      
1974 Frankfurt 1880 FDR      
1975 Frankfurt 1880 FDR      
1976 Southgate ENG      
1977 Southgate ENG      
1978 Southgate ENG      
1979 Klein Zwitserland NED      
1980 Slough ENG      
1981 Klein Zwitserland NED      
1982 Dinamo Alma Ata URS      
1983 Dinamo Alma Ata URS      
1984 Franckenthal FDR      
1985 Atletic Terrassa ESP      
1986 SV Kampong Utrecht NED      
1987 Bloemendaal NED      
1988 Uhlenhorst Mulheim FDR      
1989 Uhlenhorst Mulheim FDR      
1990 Uhlenhorst Mulheim FDR Hounslow GER    
1991 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER SV Kampong Utrecht NED Rot Weiss Koln GER
1992 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER HGC Neederland NED Limburger GER
1993 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER HGC Neederland NED Rot Weiss Koln GER
1994 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER Atletic Terrassa ESP Rot Weiss Koln GER
1995 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER Rot Weiss Koln GER
1996 Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER Durkheimer GER Rot Weiss Koln GER
1997 HGC Neederland NED Galdbacher HT GER Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER
1998 Atletic Terrassa ESP Hertogenbosch NED Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER
1999 `sHertogenbosch NED Amsterdam NED Atletic Terrassa ESP
2000 Club an der Alster GER Atletic Terrassa ESP Durkheimer  RK GER
2001 Bloemendaal NED `sHertogenbosch NED Durkheimer  RK GER
2002 Club an der Alster GER Oranje Zwart NED Rot Weiss Wettingen SUI
2003 Reading ENG Amsterdam NED KS  Pocztowiec POL
2004 Real Club de Polo ESP Oranje Zwart NED Muncher SC GER
2005 Amsterdam NED Club de Campo ESP Club an der Alster GER
2006 Stuttgart Kickers GER Bloemendaal NED Durkheimer  RK GER
2007 Crefelder HTC GER Amsterdam NED KS  Pocztowiec POL

           

Euro Hockey League   Club Trophy      

           
2008 Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER Dynamo Elektrosal RUS Crefelder HTC GER
2009 HC Bloemendaal NED Pembroke Wanderers IRL Russelsheimer RK GER
2010 Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER Glenanne IRL Rot Weiss Koln GER
2011 HGC Den Haag NED AHTC  Wien AUT Mannheimer HC GER
2012 Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER Lille MHC FRA Club an der Alster GER
2013 HC Bloemendaal NED AZS Politechnika Warsaw POL Rot Weiss Koln GER
2014 Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER Monkstown  HC IRL Harvestehuder THC Hamburg GER
2015 Oranje Zwart Eindhoven NED SC Stroitel Brest BLR Uhlenhorst Mulheim GER
2016
SV Kampong Utrecht
NED
Cardiff & Met
GBR
Harvestehuder THC Hamburg
GER
2017




Uhlenhorst Mulheim
GER