Index              
 
Gymnastics   
 
Trampoline - Women  
 
 
 
    Tumbling  Teams Double Mini   Teams
       
1964 World    
1965 World Wills USA        
1966 World Wills USA        
1967 World          
1968 World          
1969 European          
1970 World          
1971 European          
1972 World          
1973 European          
1974 World          
1975 European          
1976 World Long USA   Hennessey USA  
1977 European          
1978 World Quattrochi USA   Hennessey USA  
1979 European          
1980 World Contour USA   Fairchild USA  
1981 European          
1982 World Hollembeak USA USA Tough CAN USA
1983 European Lakiere FRA FRANCE Dreier FDR WEST GERMANY
1984 World Hollembeak USA USA Dreier FDR AUSTRALIA
1985 European Jagueux FRA FRANCE Pazos ESP WEST GERMANY
1986 World Hollembeak USA USA Lehrmann FDR WEST GERMANY
1987 European Jagueux FRA FRANCE Lehrmann FDR WEST GERMANY
1988 World Cunningham USA USA Jensen AUS AUSTRALIA
1989 European Robert FRA FRANCE Dreier FDR WEST GERMANY
1990 World Robert FRA FRANCE Newman-Morris AUS NEW ZEALAND
1991 European Robert FRA FRANCE Gehrke GER BELGIUM
1992 World Robert FRA FRANCE Walker NZL NEW ZEALAND
1993 European Robert FRA FRANCE Kruger GER GERMANY
1994 World Robert FRA FRANCE Walker NZL USA
1995 European Robert FRA FRANCE Oliveira POR PORTUGAL
1996 World Robert FRA FRANCE Sans USA USA
1997 European Robert FRA FRANCE Murinova RUS PORTUGAL
1998 European Boucher FRA FRANCE Murinova RUS PORTUGAL
1998 World Bluzhina RUS RUSSIA Walker NZL NEW ZEALAND
1999 World Bluzhina RUS RUSSIA Colussi-Mitruk CAN PORTUGAL
2000 European Bluzhina RUS RUSSIA Prokesova RUS BULGARIA
2001 World Chabanenko UKR RUSSIA Murinova RUS RUSSIA
2002 European Bluzhina RUS RUSSIA Despriet BEL RUSSIA
2003 World Bluzhina RUS GREAT BRITAIN Charles CAN RUSSIA
2004 European Peberdy GBR RUSSIA Goncharenko RUS RUSSIA
2005 World Korobeynikova RUS CHINA Saiote POR PORTUGAL
2006 European Palmer GBR GREAT BRITAIN Balandina RUS RUSSIA
2007 World Korobeynikova RUS USA Charles CAN RUSSIA
2008 European Chabanenko UKR RUSSIA Pacheco POR RUSSIA
2009 World Korobeynikova RUS RUSSIA Voronina RUS RUSSIA
2010 European Korobeynikova RUS RUSSIA Balandina RUS RUSSIA
2010 World Korobeynikova RUS RUSSIA Boychuk CAN RUSSIA
2011 World Jia Fangfang CHN CHINA Boychuk CAN CANADA
2012 European Letsche GBR RUSSIA Balandina RUS RUSSIA
2013 World Jia Fangfang CHN CHINA Lowell USA USA
2014 European Colebeck GBR GREAT BRITAIN Troianova RUS PORTUGAL
2014 World Letsche GBR  - Jauch USA   -
2015
World
Jia Fangfang
CHN
CHINA
Jauch
USA
CANADA
2016
European
Korobeynikova
RUS
GREAT BRITAIN
Sjoberg
SWE
RUSSIA