Index            
       
Handball - Women          
             
             
  European Champions Cup European Cup Winners Cup EHF Cup  
             
1961 Stiinta Bucharest ROM        
1962 Spartak Prague CZE        
1963 Trud Moscow URS        
1964 Rapid Bucharest ROM        
1965 HG  Copenhagen DEN        
1966 SC  Leipzig DDR        
1967 Zalgiris Kaunas URS        
1968 Zalgiris Kaunas URS        
1969 Zalgiris Kaunas URS        
1970 Spartak Kiev URS        
1971 Spartak Kiev URS        
1972 Spartak Kiev URS        
1973 Spartak Kiev URS        
1974 SC  Leipzig DDR        
1975 Spartak Kiev URS        
1976 Radnicki Belgrade YUG        
1977 Spartak Kiev URS TSC  Berlin DDR    
1978 TSC  Berlin DDR Ferencvarosi TC HUN    
1979 Spartak Kiev URS TSC  Berlin DDR    
1980 Radnicki Belgrade YUG Iskra Partizanske CZE    
1981 Spartak Kiev URS Spartacus Budapest HUN    
1982 Vasas Budapest HUN RK Osijek HUN Tresnjevka Zagreb YUG
1983 Spartak Kiev URS RK Osijek HUN Automobilist Baku URS
1984 Radnicki Belgrade YUG Dalma Split YUG Chimistul Valcea ROM
1985 Spartak Kiev URS Buducnost Titograd YUG ASK Frankfurt am Oder DDR
1986 Spartak Kiev URS Radnicki Belgrade YUG SC  Leipzig DDR
1987 Spartak Kiev URS Kuban Krasnodar URS Buducnost Titograd YUG
1988 Spartak Kiev URS Kuban Krasnodar URS Egle Vilnius URS
1989 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT Stiinta Bucharest ROM Chimistul Valcea ROM
1990 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT Rostselmash Rostov URS ASK Frankfurt am Oder DDR
1991 TV  Lutzellinden GER Radnicki Belgrade YUG Lokomotiva Zagreb YUG
1992 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT Radnicki Belgrade YUG SC  Leipzig GER
1993 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT TV Lutzellinden GER Rapd Bucharest ROM
1994 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT TuS Walle Bremen GER Viborg  HK DEN
1995 Hypo Sudstadt Vienna AUT Dunaferr SE HUN Debreceni VSC HUN
1996 Podrarka Koprivnica CRO TV Lutzellinden GER Debreceni VSC HUN
1997 Mar Valencia ESP Istochnik Rostov RUS Olimpija Ljubliana SVN
1998 Hypo Niederosterreich AUT Baekkelgets SK NOR Dunaferr SE HUN
1999 Dunaferr SE HUN Baekkelgets SK NOR Viborg  HK DEN
2000 Hypo Niederosterreich AUT Mar Valencia ESP Amadeo Tortajada ESP
2001 Krim Ljubjana SLO Motor Zaporzhzhya UKR Montex Lublin POL
2002 Gorce Petrov Skopje MKD Lada Togliatti RUS Ikast Bording EH DEN
2003 Krim Ljubjana SLO ESBF Bescancon FRA Slagelse FH DEN
2004 Slagelse FH DEN Ikast Bording EH DEN Viborg  HK DEN
2005 Slagelse FH DEN Larvik HK NOR Cornexi-Alcoa Szekesfehervar HUN
2006 Viborg  HK DEN Buducnost Podorica SRB Ferencvarosi TC HUN
2007 Slagelse FH DEN CS Oltchim RM Valcea ROM SC Zvezda Zvenigorod RUS
2008 SC Zvezda Zvenigorod RUS Larvik HK NOR Dinamo Volgograd RUS
2009 Viborg  HK DEN FC Kobenhavn DEN Itxako Navarra ESP
2010 Viborg  HK DEN Buducnost Podgorica MNE Randers HK DEN
2011 Larvik  HK NOR Ferencvarosi TC HUN FC Midtjylland DEN
2012 Buducnost Podgorica MNE FTC Rail Cargo Budapest HUN HC Lada Togljatti RUS
2013 Gyori Audi ETO KC HUN Hypo NO Vienna AUT Team TVIS Holstebro DEN
2014 Gyori Audi ETO KC HUN Viborg  HK DEN HC Lada Togljatti RUS
2015
Buducnost Podgorica
MNE


Tean Tvis Holstebro
DEN
2016
CSM Bucuresti
ROM


Dunaujvaros
HUN