Index                                  
 
Skiing - Alpine - Men  
 
World Cup 2003  
 
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
       
Eberharter AUT Lake Louise CAN Eberharter AUT Lake Louise CAN Eberharter AUT Soelden AUT Schoenfelder AUT Park City USA
Eberharter AUT Beaver Creek USA Cuche SUI Beaver Creek USA Von Gruenigen SUI Park City USA Schoenfelder AUT Sestriere ITA
Eberharter AUT Val d`Isere FRA Defago SUI Val Gardena ITA Von Gruenigen SUI Val d`Isere FRA Kostelic CRO Kranjska Gora SLO
Deneriaz FRA Val Gardena ITA Maier AUT Kitzbuhel AUT Miller USA Alta Badia ITA Kostelic CRO Bormio ITA
Rahlves USA Bormio ITA Buechel LIE Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Miller USA Kranjska Gora SLO Rocca ITA Wengen SUI
Eberharter AUT Bormio ITA Eberharter AUT Kvitfjell NOR Knauss AUT Adelboden SUI Palander FIN Kitzbuhel AUT
Eberharter AUT Wengen  SUI   Von Gruenigen SUI Yongpyong KOR Palander FIN Schladming AUT
Kernen SUI Wengen  SUI   Knauss AUT Kvitfjell KOR Palander FIN Yongpyong KOR
Rahlves USA Kitzbuhel AUT     Palander FIN Shiga Kogen JPN
Eberharter AUT Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER     Rocca ITA Kvitfjell NOR
Deneriaz FRA Kvitfjell NOR      
       
       
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
       
Eberharter AUT   Eberharter AUT   Von Gruenigen SUI   Palander FIN  
 
 
Skiing - Alpine - Men  
   
World Cup 2004  
 
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
       
Walchhofer AUT Lake Louise CAN Maier AUT Lake Louise CAN Miller USA Soelden AUT Palander FIN Park City USA
Rahlves USA Vail / Beaver Creek USA Solbakken NOR Vail / Beaver Creek USA Miller USA Park City USA Kostelic CRO Madonna di Campiglio ITA
Maier AUT Vail / Beaver Creek USA Kjus NOR Val Gardena ITA Palander FIN Alta Badia ITA Palander FIN Flachau AUT
Deneriaz FRA Val Gardena ITA Rahlves USA Kitzbuhel AUT Simoncelli ITA Alta Badia ITA Rocca ITA Chamonix FRA
Eberharter AUT Chamonix FRA Maier AUT Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Raich AUT Flachau AUT Raich AUT Wengen SUI
Kjus NOR Kitzbuhel AUT Rahlves USA Kvitfjell NOR Palander FIN Adelboden SUI Palander FIN Kitzbuhel AUT
Eberharter AUT Kitzbuhel AUT Maier AUT Sestriere  ITA Miller USA Kranjska Gora SLO Raich AUT Schladming AUT
Cuche SUI Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER     Schoenfelder AUT Adelboden SUI
Eberharter AUT Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER     Miller USA St. Anton AUT
Maier AUT St. Anton AUT     Karlsen NOR Kranjska Gora SLO
Eberharter AUT Kvitfjell NOR     Palander FIN Sestriere ITA
Rahlves USA Sestriere  ITA      
       
       
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
       
Eberharter AUT   Maier AUT   Miller USA   Schoenfelder AUT