Index                                  
 
Skiing - Alpine - Women      
     
World Cup 1999      
     
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
         
Goetschl R. AUT Lake Louise CAN Meissnitzer AUT Lake Louise CAN Flemmen NOR Soelden AUT Hrovat SLO Park City USA
Goetschl R. AUT Lake Louise CAN Mitterwallner AUT Mammoth Mountain USA Meissnitzer AUT Park City USA Paerson SWE Mammoth Mountain USA
Gerg GER Veysonnaz SUI Meissnitzer AUT Val d`Isere FRA Meissnitzer AUT Val d`Isere FRA Roten SUI Veysonnaz SUI
Meissnitzer AUT Veysonnaz SUI Gerg GER Maribor SLO Wachter AUT Semmering AUT Koznick USA Semmering AUT
Rey Bellet SUI St. Anton AUT Rey Bellet SUI St. Anton AUT Wachter AUT Maribor SLO Wiberg SWE Maribor SLO
Cavagnoud FRA Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Goetschl R. AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Meissnitzer AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Egger AUT Berchtesgaden GER
Goetschl R. AUT Aare SWE Cavagnoud FRA Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Meissnitzer AUT Aare SWE Bakke NOR St. Anton AUT
Goetschl R. AUT St. Moritz SUI Dorfmeister AUT St. Moritz SUI Wachter AUT Aare SWE Pretnar SLO Aare SWE
Meissnitzer AUT Sierra Nevada ESP     Wachter AUT Sierra Nevada ESP    
               
             
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
         
Goetschl R. AUT   Meissnitzer AUT   Meissnitzer AUT   Egger AUT  
               
               
Skiing - Alpine - Women      
       
World Cup 2000      
     
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
         
Kostner ITA Lake Louise CAN Suhadolc SLO Lake Louise CAN Nef SUI Tignes FRA Pretnar SLO Copper Mountain USA
Kostner ITA St. Moritz SUI Kostner ITA Val d`Isere FRA Cavagnoud FRA Copper Mountain USA Kostelic CRO Serre Chevalier FRA
Wiberg SWE St. Moritz SUI Putzer ITA St. Moritz SUI Dorfmeister AUT Serre Chevalier FRA Kostelic CRO Sestriere ITA
Rey Bellet SUI Altenmarkt AUT Goetschl R. AUT Altenmarkt AUT Dorfmeister AUT Val d`Isere FRA Egger AUT Lienz AUT
Cavagnoud FRA Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Dorfmeister AUT Santa Caterina ITA Wachter  AUT Lienz AUT Bakke NOR Maribor SLO
Kostner ITA Santa Caterina ITA Turgeon CAN Innsbruck AUT Dorfmeister AUT Maribor SLO Pretnar SLO Berchtesgaden GER
Goetschl R. AUT Aare SWE Goetschl R. AUT Innsbruck AUT Dorfmeister AUT Berchtesgaden GER Pretnar SLO Santa Caterina ITA
Goetschl R. AUT Innsbruck AUT Goetschl R. AUT Bormio ITA Ottosson SWE Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Pretnar SLO Aare SWE
Imlig SUI Lenzerheide SUI     Nef SUI Aare SWE Koznick USA Sestriere ITA
Cavagnoud FRA Bormio ITA     Nef SUI Sestriere ITA Koznick USA Bormio ITA
        Obermoser AUT Bormio ITA    
               
               
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
         
Haeusl GER   Goetschl R. AUT   Dorfmeister AUT   Pretnar SLO