Index                                  
 
Skiing - Alpine - Women  
 
World Cup 2005  
 
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
       
Kildow USA Lake Louise CAN Dorfmeister AUT Lake Louise CAN Paerson SWE Soelden AUT Kostelic CRO Aspen USA
Gerg GER Lake Louise CAN Meissnitzer AUT Altenmarkt AUT Poutiainen FIN Aspen USA Poutiainen FIN Aspen USA
Dorfmeister AUT Santa Caterina ITA Gerg GER St. Moritz SUI Maze SLO St. Moritz SUI Poutiainen FIN Altenmarkt AUT
Jacquemod FRA Santa Caterina ITA Goetschl AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Schild AUT Semmering AUT Schild AUT Semmering AUT
Goetschl AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Goetschl AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Maze SLO Santa Caterina ITA Schild AUT Santa Caterina ITA
Dorfmeister AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Dorfmeister AUT Aare SWE Maze SLO Maribor SLO Poutiainen FIN Zagreb-Sljeme CRO
Paerson SWE San Sicario ITA Paerson SWE San Sicario ITA Rienda ESP Aare SWE Paerson SWE Maribor SLO
Goetschl AUT Lenzerheide SUI Dorfmeister AUT Lenzerheide SUI Rienda ESP Lenzerheide SUI Schleper USA Lenzerheide SUI
           
           
         
       
       
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
       
Goetschl AUT   Dorfmeister AUT   Poutiainen FIN   Poutiainen FIN  
 
 
Skiing - Alpine - Women  
   
World Cup 2006  
 
Downhill   Super G   Giant Slalom   Slalom  
       
Fanchini ITA Lake Louise Can Meissnitzer AUT Lake Louise CAN Maze SLO Soelden AUT Paerson SWE Aspen USA
Kildow USA Lake Louise Can Styger SUI Aspen USA Rienda ESP Aspen USA Paerson SWE Spindleruv Mlyn CZE
Kildow USA Val d'Isere Fra Dorfmeister AUT Val d'Isere FRA Kostelic CRO Spindleruv Mlyn CZE Schild AUT Lienz AUT
Paerson SWE Bad Kleinkirchheim Aut Kostelic  CRO Bad Kleinkirchheim AUT Paerson SWE Lienz AUT Schild AUT Zagreb-Sljeme CRO
Kostelic  CRO Bad Kleinkirchheim Aut Dorfmeister AUT St. Moritz SUI Hosp AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Schild AUT Maribor SLO
Dorfmeister AUT St. Moritz Swi Paerson SWE Cortina d`Ampezzo ITA Rienda ESP Ofterschwang GER Kostelic CRO Ofterschwang GER
Goetschl AUT Cortina d`Ampezzo Ita Dorfmeister AUT Kvitfjell NOR Paerson SWE Ofterschwang GER Kostelic CRO Levi FIN
Paerson SWE Aare Swe Kildow USA   Rienda ESP   Kostelic CRO Aare SWE
    Styger SUI   Rienda ESP Kvitfjell NOR    
    Hosp AUT Aare SWE Kostelic CRO Aare SWE    
           
         
       
       
Overall   Overall   Overall   Overall  
       
Dorfmeister AUT   Dorfmeister AUT   Paerson SWE   Kostelic CRO