Index                        
 
 
Skiing - Freestyle  
 
Women  
 
 
    Aerials   Moguls   Dual Moguls   SkiCross   Half Pipe   Slopestyle
 
                         
 
1980 World Cup Bowie CAN English USA              
 
1981 World Cup Asselin CAN English USA              
 
1982 World Cup Asselin CAN English USA              
 
1983 World Cup Asselin CAN Wolff CAN              
 
1984 World Cup Wirth SUI English USA              
 
1985 World Cup Gardner CAN Tiampo USA              
 
1986 World Quintana USA Tiampo USA              
 
1986 World Cup Fraser CAN Tiampo USA              
 
1987 World Cup Reichart FDR Monod FRA              
 
1988 World Palenik USA Mittermayer FDR              
 
1988 World Cup Gardner CAN Hattestad NOR              
 
1989 World Lombard FRA Monod FRA              
 
1989 World Cup Lombard FRA Monod FRA              
 
1990 World Cup Reichart GER Weinbrecht USA              
 
1991 World Simchen GER Weinbrecht USA              
 
1991 World Cup Semenchuk URS Weinbrecht USA              
 
1992 Olympics     Weinbrecht USA              
 
1992 World Cup Marshall AUS Weinbrecht USA              
 
1993 World Cheryasova UZB Hattestad NOR              
 
1993 World Cup Cheryasova UZB Hattestad NOR              
 
1994 Olympics Cheryasova UZB Hattestad NOR              
 
1994 World Cup Cheryasova UZB Weinbrecht USA              
 
1995 World Stone USA Gilg FRA              
 
1995 World Cup Stone USA Monod FRA              
 
1996 World Cup Brand SUI Weinbrecht USA Gilg FRA          
 
1997 World Marshall AUS Gilg FRA              
 
1997 World Cup Brenner CAN Mittermayer FDR Gilg FRA          
 
1998 Olympics Stone USA Satoya JPN              
 
1998 World Cup Stone USA Elfman SWE Tra NOR          
 
1999 World Cooper AUS Batelle USA Schmidt GER          
 
1999 World Cup Cooper AUS Batelle USA Roark USA          
 
2000 World Cup Cooper AUS Batelle USA Tra NOR          
 
        Elfman SWE              
 
2001 World Bauer CAN Tra NOR Tra NOR          
 
2001 World Cup Cooper AUS Tra NOR              
 
2002 Olympics Camplin AUS Tra NOR              
 
2002 World Cup Tsuper BLR Marbler AUT Gerg GER          
 
2003 World Camplin AUS Tra NOR Tra NOR          
 
2003 World Cup Camplin AUS Bahrke USA Marbler AUT Steffen SUI      
 
2004 World Cup Camplin AUS Heil CAN     Steffen SUI      
 
2005 World Li Nina CHN Kearney USA Heil CAN Huttary AUT Burke CAN  
 
2005 World Cup Li Nina CHN Heil CAN     Huttary AUT      
 
2006 Olympics Leu SUI Heil CAN              
 
2006 World Cup Leu SUI Heil CAN     David FRA Caradeux FRA  
 
2007 World Li Nina CHN Richards CAN Heil CAN David FRA    
 
2007 World Cup Cooper AUS Heil CAN Heil CAN David FRA Cumming USA  
 
2008 World Cup Cooper AUS Uemura JPN     David FRA Burke CAN  
 
2009 World Li Nina CHN Uemura JPN Uemura JPN McIvor CAN Faivre SUI  
 
2009 World Cup Lassila AUS Kearney USA     David FRA Faivre SUI  
 
2010 Olympics Lassila AUS Kearney USA     McIvor CAN      
 
2010 World Cup Li Nina CHN Heil CAN     David FRA      
 
2011 World Cheng CHN Heil CAN Heil CAN Serwa CAN Groenewoud CAN Segal
AUS
2011 World Cup Cheng CHN Kearney USA     Holmlund SWE Burke CAN  
 
2012 World Cup Xu CHN Kearney USA     Thompson CAN Sigourney USA Murud
NOR

                      Turski
CAN
2013 World Xu CHN Kearney USA Dufour-Lapointe C. CAN Smith SUI Faivre SUI Turski
CAN
2013 World Cup Xu CHN Kearney USA     Smith SUI Faivre SUI Herman
USA
2014 Olympics Tsuper BLR Dufour-Lapointe J. CAN     Thompson CAN Bowman USA Howell
CAN
2014 World Cup Li Nina CHN Kearney USA     Thompson CAN Logan USA Zimmermann
GER
2015 World Peel AUS Dufour-Lapointe J. CAN Kearney USA Limbacher AUT Faivre SUI Zimmermann
GER
2015 World Cup McKinnon USA Kearney USA     Holmlund SWE Onozuka JPN Dahlstrom
SWE
2016
World Cup
Caldwell
USA
Dufour-Lapointe C.
CAN


Holmlund
SWE
Onozuka
JPN
Staastad-Christiansen

NOR
2017
World
Caldwell
USA
Cox
AUS
Laffont
FRA
Naeslund
SWE
Onozuka
JPN
Ledeux

FRA
2017
World Cup
Xu
CHN
Cox
AUS


Thompson
CAN
Martinod
FRA
Hoefflin

SUI