Index                          
 
Football Teams - Belgium  
   
 
        Manager Goalkeeper Right Back Centre Back Centre Back Left Back   Centre Midfield Centre Midfield Left Midfield Forward Forward
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE  
Right Midfield
                         
                         
1959\60 Hofling Boone Vandendriessche Herssens Dezongle Savat Blieck Debackere Tierenteyn Watteeuw Goyvaerts Vangansbeke
1960\61 Hofling Boone Storme Herssens Dewyngaert Savat Blieck Debackere Tierenteyn Watteeuw Goyvaerts Vangansbeke
1961\62 Hofling Boone Storme Desmet Decock Savat Blieck Debackere Somers Watteeuw Goyvaerts Vangansbeke
1962\63 Hofling Boone Marmenout Desmet Decock Savat Blieck Debackere Zanetic Watteeuw Hoffmann Vangansbeke
1963\64 Dekens Boone Marmenout Desmet Decock Savat Thio Kabeya Hinderyckx Watteeuw Loske Lambert
1964\65 Dekens Boone Marmenout Rens Decock Savat Thio Kabeya Hinderyckx Blieck Loske Lambert
1965\66 Dupal Boone Marmenout Rens Decock Savat Thio Mitchell Hinderyckx Blieck Loske Lambert
1966\67 Dupal Boone Marmenout Molaerts De Connick Savat Thio Carteus Hinderyckx Simoens Loske Lambert
1967\68 Pavic Boone Marmenout Molaerts De Connick Goossens Thio Carteus Hinderyckx Simoens Loske Lambert
1968\69 Pavic Boone Bastijns Molaerts De Connick Axelsson Thio Carteus Hinderyckx Reisch Loske Lambert
1969\70 De Munck Sanders Marmenout Molaerts De Connick Axelsson Thio Carteus Houwaart Sanders Rensenbrink Lambert
1970\71 De Munck Sanders Vandenaele Molaerts De Naeghel De Connick Thio Carteus Houwaart Sanders Rensenbrink Lambert
1971\72 Canjels Sanders Vandenaele Molaerts De Naeghel Axelsson Thio Carteus Rinjders Sanders Puis Lambert
1972\73 Canjels Hermans Vandenaele Leekens De Naeghel Axelsson Thio Carteus Rinjders Geels Devrindt Lambert
1973\74 De Wit Hermans Vandenaele Leekens De Naeghel Cools Thio Carteus Russmann Sanders Devrindt Lambert
1974\75 Happel Jensen Ranson Leekens De Naeghel Caers De Grande Vandereycken Cools Sanders Van Gool Lambert
1975\76 Happel Jensen Ranson Leekens De Naeghel Krieger Hollenstein Vandereycken Cools Sanders Van Gool Lambert
1976\77 Happel Jensen Ranson Leekens Bastijns Krieger Courant Vandereycken Cools Sanders Davies Lambert
1977\78 Happel Jensen Maes Leekens Bastijns Krieger Courant Vandereycken Cools Lambert Davies Sorensen
1978\79 Beres Jensen Ranson Meeuws Bastijns Krieger Courant Maes Leekens Cools Ceulemans Sorensen
1979\80 Grijzenhout Jensen Ranson Meeuws Gruben Verhoosel Courant Maes Leekens Volders Ceulemans Sorensen
1980\81 Gress Jensen Ranson Meeuws Van Wallegham Verhoosel Courant Maes Leekens Volders Ceulemans Sorensen
1981\82 Copens Jensen Ranson Decubber Ondrus Wellens Carette Maes Van Binst Volders Ceulemans Sorensen
1982\83 Van Kessler Jensen Renier Decubber Van Wallegham Wellens Spelbos Nilsson Van Binst Verhulst Ceulemans Sorensen
1983\84 Van Kessler Vande Walle Renier Broos Van Wallegham Wellens Verheyen Nilsson Degryse Verhulst Ceulemans Hinderyckx
1984\85 Houwaart Vande Walle Renier Broos Van Wallegham Wellens Verheyen Maes Degryse Coly Ceulemans Vereycken
1985\86 Houwaart Vande Walle Papin Broos Van Wallegham Wellens Verheyen Van der Elst Degryse Mamadou Ceulemans Vereycken
1986\87 Houwaart Vande Walle Brylle Broos Beyens Creve Verheyen Van der Elst Degryse Mamadou Ceulemans Vereycken
1987\88 Houwaart Vande Walle Brylle Van Wijk Beyens Creve Goyvaerts Van der Elst Degryse Kimoni Ceulemans Mamadou
1988\89 Houwaart Verlinden Plovie Van Wijk Beyens Creve Somers Van der Elst Degryse Kimoni Ceulemans Staelens
1989\90 Leekens Verlinden Plovie Booy Beyens Janevski Somers Van der Elst Christiaens Staelens Ceulemans Farina
1990\91 Leekens Verlinden Plovie Booy Beyens Cossey Verheyen Van der Elst Christiaens Amokachi Ceulemans Staelens
1991\92 Broos Verlinden Borkelmans Van der Hayden Beyens Cossey Verheyen Van der Elst Molls Dziubinski Ceulemans Staelens
1992\93 Broos Verlinden Borkelmans Van der Hayden Renier Cossey Verheyen Van der Elst Okon Dziubinski Amokachi Staelens
1993\94 Broos Verlinden Borkelmans Van der Hayden Renier Eykelkamp Verheyen Van der Elst Okon Vermant Medved Staelens
1994\95 Broos Verlinden Borkelmans Van der Hayden Renier De Brul Verheyen Van der Elst Okon Vermant Stanic Claessens
1995\96 Broos Verlinden Buelinckx Van der Hayden Lembi De Brul Verheyen Van der Elst Staelens Vermant Stanic Claessens
1996\97 Broos Verlinden De Cock Deflandre Nielsen De Brul Verheyen Van der Elst Staelens Vermant Stanic Spehar
1997\98 Gerets Verlinden De Cock Deflandre Renier De Brul Verheyen Van der Elst Staelens Vermant Fadiga Claessens
1998\99 Gerets Verlinden De Cock Deflandre Lesnjak De Brul Verheyen Van der Elst Stanic Vermant Fadiga Claessens
1999\00 Verheyen Verlinden De Cock Deflandre Lesnjak De Brul Verheyen Englebert Clement Vermant Fadiga Mendoza
2000\01 Sollied Verlinden De Cock Van der Hayden Lesnjak De Brul Verheyen Englebert Clement Vermant Simic Mendoza
2001\02 Sollied Verlinden De Cock Van der Hayden Lesnjak Maertens Verheyen Englebert Martens Ceh Simic Mendoza
2002\03 Sollied Verlinden De Cock Van der Hayden Clement Maertens Verheyen Englebert Martens Ceh Simons Mendoza  
2003\04 Sollied Verlinden De Cock Van der Hayden Clement Rozehnal Verheyen Saeternes Lange Ceh Simons Mendoza  
2004\05 Sollied Butina De Cock Van der Hayden Clement Rozehnal Verheyen Englebert Lange Ceh Simons Balaban  
2005\06 Ceulemans Butina De Cock Vanaudenaerde Clement Maertens Leko Englebert Roelants Vermant Verheyen Balaban
2006\07 Ferrera Stijnen Priske Klukowski Clement Maertens Daerden Englebert Blondel Vermant Ibrahim Balaban
2007\08 Mathijssen Stijnen Priske Klukowski Clement Valgaeren Simaeys Geraerts Blondel Leko Djokic Sterchele
2008\09 Mathijssen Stijnen Clement Klukowski Simaeys Alcaraz Dirar Geraerts Vargas Odjidja-Ofoe Sonck Akpala  
2009\10 Koster Stijnen Simaeys Klukowski Hoefkens Alcaraz Perisic Geraerts Blondel Odjidja-Ofoe Kouemaha Akpala  
2010\11 Koster Coosemans Simaeys Donk Hoefkens Van Der Hayden Dirar Dalmat Vargas Odijdja-Ofoe Kouemaha Akpala  
2011\12 Koster Jorgacevic Hagli Donk Hoefkens Almeback Meunier Vazquez Zimling Refaelov Vleminckx Akpala  
2012\13 Garrido Kujovic Hagli Donk Hoefkens Buysse Tchite Vazquez Odjidja-Ofoe Refaelov Lestienne Bacca  
2013\14 Garrido Ryan Engels Mechele Meunier De Bock Simons Jorgenson Odjidja-Ofoe Refaelov Lestienne De Sutter  
2014\15 Preud'homme Ryan Duarte Mechele Meunier De Bock Simons Vazquez Vormer Refaelov Izquiedo De Sutter  
2015\16



Preud'homme
Bruzzese
Denswil
Mechele
Meunier
De Bock
Simons
Dierckx
Vormer
Claudemir
Diaby
Vossen

2016\17



Preud'homme
Butelle
Denswil
Cools
Van Rhijn
Poulain
Simons
Vanaken
Vormer
Claudemir
Izquiedo
Vossen