Index                          
 
Football Teams - Germany    
       
     
  Manager Goalkeeper Right Back Centre Back Centre Back Left Back   Centre Midfield Centre Midfield Left Midfield Forward Forward  
     
     
     
VfB STUTTGART Right Midfield  
                           
1963\64 Baluses Sawitzki Eisele Seibold Sieloff Walter Entenmann Arnold Hoffmann Pfisterer Holler Geiger  
1964\65 Baluses Sawitzki Eisele Seibold Sieloff Menne Entenmann Arnold Hoffmann Pfisterer Holler Geiger  
1965\66 Gutendorf Sawitzki Eisele Seibold Sieloff Menne Entenmann Arnold Huttary Reiner Peters Waldner  
1966\67 Gutendorf Sawitzki Eisele Seibold Sieloff Menne Gress Arnold Huttary Larsson Koppel Weiss  
1967\68 Baumann Sawitzki Eisele Hoffmann Sieloff Menne Gress Arnold Huttary Larsson Koppel Handschuh  
1968\69 Baumann Heinze Entenmann Hoffmann Mayer Menne Weidmann Arnold Haaga Larsson Koppel Handschuh  
1969\70 Seybold Heinze Eisele Zech Mayer Arnold Gress Olsson Entenmann Weidmann Haug Handschuh  
1970\71 Zebec Heinze Eisele Zech Hobusch Arnold Gress Olsson Entenmann Weidmann Weiss Handschuh  
1971\72 Zebec Skoric Entenmann Zech Coordes Regitz Ettmayer Hobusch Haug Weidmann Frank Handschuh  
1972\73 Eppenhoff Heinze Entenmann Zech Coordes Siegmann Ettmayer Koppel Schwemmle Weidmann Frank Handschuh  
1973\74 Eppenhoff Heinze Entenmann Zech Coordes Weidmann Ettmayer Mall Handschuh Brenninger Ohlicher Stickel  
1974\75 Sing Heinze Entenmann Zech Coordes Weidmann Martin Weller Dietterle Brenninger Ohlicher Stickel  
1975\76                          
1976\77                          
1977\78 Sundermann Roleder Martin Holcer Forster K. Elmer Hitzfeld Hadewicz Dietterle Kelsch Ohlicher Muller H.  
1978\79 Sundermann Roleder Martin Holcer Forster K. Elmer Forster B. Hadewicz Muller H. Ohlicher Hoeness Kelsch  
1979\80 Buchmann Roleder Martin Holcer Forster K. Elmer Forster B. Hadewicz Muller H. Ohlicher Volkert Kelsch  
1980\81 Sundermann Roleder Martin Forster B. Forster K. Hattenberger Tufekci Hadewicz Muller H. Ohlicher Allgower Kelsch  
1981\82 Sundermann Roleder Adrion Forster B. Forster K. Szatmari Kelsch Hadewicz Allgower Ohlicher Six Muller D.  
1982\83 Benthaus Roleder Schafer Forster B. Forster K. Hadewicz Kelsch Niedermeyer Allgower Ohlicher Six Reichert  
1983\84 Benthaus Roleder Schafer Forster B. Forster K. Buchwald Sigurvinsson Niedermeyer Allgower Ohlicher Cornelisson Reichert  
1984\85 Benthaus Roleder Schafer Forster B. Forster K. Buchwald Kempe Muller A. Allgower Claesen Klinsmann Reichert  
1985\86 Baric Roleder Schafer Nushohr Forster K. Zietsch Sigurvinsson Muller A. Allgower Buchwald Klinsmann Pasic  
1986\87 Coordes Immel Schafer Beierlorzer Buchwald Zietsch Sigurvinsson Muller A. Allgower Hartmann Klinsmann Merkle  
1987\88 Haan Immel Schafer Schroder Buchwald Zietsch Schutterle Gaudino Allgower Hartmann Klinsmann Walter  
1988\89 Haan Immel Schafer Allgower Buchwald Zietsch Sigurvinsson Gaudino Katanec Hartmann Klinsmann Walter  
1989\90 Haan Immel Schafer Allgower Buchwald Frontzeck Sigurvinsson Gaudino Basualdo Hartmann Kastl Walter  
1990\91 Daum Immel Hartmann Allgower Buchwald Frontzeck Buck Gaudino Sammer Kogl Sverisson Walter  
1991\92 Daum Immel Schafer Schneider Buchwald Frontzeck Buck Gaudino Sammer Dubajic Sverisson Walter  
1992\93 Daum Immel Schafer Dubajic Buchwald Frontzeck Buck Gaudino Strunz Sverisson Knup Walter  
1993\94 Rober Immel Berthold Dubajic Buchwald Frontzeck Kogl Dunga Strunz Sverisson Knup Walter  
1994\95 Rober Immel Berthold Dubajic Foda Poschner Buck Dunga Strunz Kogl Bobic Kruse  
1995\96 Fringer Ziegler Berthold Herzog Foda Poschner Gilewicz Balakov Haber Kruse Bobic Elber  
1996\97 Fringer Wohlfahrt Schneider Berthold Verlaat Poschner Hagner Balakov Haber Soldo Bobic Elber  
1997\98 Low Wohlfahrt Schneider Berthold Verlaat Poschner Yakin Balakov Haber Soldo Bobic Akpoborie  
1998\99 Adrion Wohlfahrt Keller Berthold Verlaat Zeyer Lisztes Balakov Thiam Soldo Bobic Akpoborie  
1999\00 Rangnick Wohlfahrt Keller Berthold Bordon Schneider Lisztes Balakov Thiam Pinto Dundee Ganea  
2000\01 Rangnick Hildebrand Meissner Seitz Bordon Schneider Lisztes Balakov Thiam Soldo Dundee Ganea  
2001\02 Magath Hildebrand Hinkel Marques Bordon Wenzel Hleb Balakov Meissner Soldo Tiffert Ganea  
2002\03 Magath Hildebrand Hinkel Meira Bordon Wenzel Hleb Balakov Meissner Soldo Kuranyi Amanatidis  
2003\04 Magath Hildebrand Hinkel Meira Bordon Lahm Hleb Heldt Meissner Soldo Kuranyi Szabics  
2004\05 Sammer Hildebrand Hinkel Babbel Stranzl Lahm Hleb Tiffert Meissner Soldo Kuranyi Cacau  
2005\06 Trapattoni Hildebrand Hinkel Meira Delpierre Magnin Gronkaer Tiffert Hitzlsperger Soldo Gomez Tomasson  
2006\07 Veh Hildebrand Osorio Tasci Delpierre Magnin Da Silva Hilbert Hitzlsperger Pardo Streller Cacau  
2007\08 Veh Schafer Osorio Meira Delpierre Magnin Basturk Hilbert Hitzlsperger Pardo Gomez Cacau  
2008\09 Veh Lehmann Boulahrouz Tasci Delpierre Magnin Lanig Hilbert Hitzlsperger Khedira Gomez Marica  
2009\10 Babbel Lehmann Boka Tasci Delpierre Trasch Hleb Gebart Kuzmanovic Khedira Pogrebnyak Cacau  
2010\11 Labbadia Ulreich Boka Tasci Niedermeier Molinaro Gentner Gebhart Kuzmanovic Trasch Harnik Cacau  
2011\12 Labbadia Ulreich Boulahrouz Tasci Maza Molinaro Gentner Kvist Kuzmanovic Hajnal Harnik Cacau  
2012\13 Labbadia Ulreich Sakai Tasci Niedermeier Molinaro Gentner Kvist Traore Okazaki Harnik Ibisevic  
2013\14 Labbadia Ulreich Sakai Schwaab Rudiger Rausch Gentner Maxim Traore Werner Harnik Ibisevic  
2014\15 Veh Ulreich Sakai Schwaab Niedermeier Klein Gentner Maxim Romeu Kostic Harnik Werner  
2015\16
Zorniger
Tyton
Insua
Schwaab
Baumgartl
Klein
Gentner
Maxim
Rupp
Kostic
Didavi
Werner