Index                          
 
Football Teams - Turkey  
     
                               
                       
FENERBAHCE Manager Goalkeeper Right Back Centre Back Centre Back Left Back   Centre Midfield Centre Midfield Left Midfield Forward Forward
 
Right Midfield
                         
                         
1959\60 Nayir                      
1960\61 Szekelly                      
1961\62 Erdem                      
1962\63 Kokotovic                      
1963\64 Kokotovic                      
1964\65 Hold                      
1965\66 Erdem Hazim Yilmaz Seref Ercan Ozer Haldun Yasar Ziya Birol Ogun Osman
1966\67 Gegic Hazim Yilmaz Seref Ercan Ozer Numan Yasar Ziya Birol Ogun Osman
1967\68 Molnar Yavuz Yilmaz Seref Ercan Fuat Numan Yasar Ziya Birol Ogun Selim
1968\69 Molnar Rasim Yilmaz Levent Ercan Fuat Numan Yasar Ziya Birol Ogun Selim
1969\70 Ionescu Yavuz Yilmaz Levent Ercan Fuat Numan Yasar Ziya Can Ogun Selim
1970\71 Teasca Yavuz Yilmaz Levent Ercan Fuat Numan Yasar Ziya Can Ogun Selim
1971\72 Kiraz Dactu Yilmaz Levent Ercan Fuat Numan Yasar Ziya Cevher Canan Osman
1972\73 Didi Dactu Yilmaz Levent Ercan Fuat Ersoy Yasar Ziya Cevher Canan Osman
1973\74 Didi Dactu Yilmaz Alpaslan Selaheddin Mustafa Ersoy Ender Ziya Cevher Cemil Osman
1974\75 Didi Dactu Yilmaz Alpaslan Selaheddin Mustafa Ersoy Ender Ziya Aydin Cemil Osman
1975\76 Gegic Yavuz Yilmaz Alpaslan Selaheddin Emin Yenal Ender Ziya Aydin Cemil Osman
1976\77 Kaleperovic Adil Cem Alpaslan Ersoy Emin Yenal Ender Zafer Aydin Cemil Bulent
1977\78 Kaleperovic Fuat Cem Alpaslan Onder Emin Yenal Tuna Zafer Aydin Cemil Bulent
1978\79 Nis Fuat Cem Alpaslan Onder Emin Ismail Tuna Zafer Sukru Cemil Bulent
1979\80 Sengul Adem Cem Mujdat Onder Emin Ismail Tuna Mustafa Mehmet Selcuk Kemal
1980\81 Rausch Adem Cem Mujdat Onder Hasan Isa Tuna Mustafa Mehmet Selcuk Kemal
1981\82 Rausch Nurettin Cem Mujdat Onder Hasan Isa Begovic Mustafa Mehmet Selcuk Ozcan
1982\83 Stankovic Nurettin Cem Mujdat Arif Hasan Isa Sedat Mustafa Mehmet Selcuk Ozcan
1983\84 Stankovic Yasar Cem Mujdat Arif Hasan Repcic Sedat Mustafa Mehmet Selcuk Ilyas
1984\85 Veselinovic Yasar Onur Mujdat Huseyin Hasan Repcic Sedat Engin Onder Selcuk Ilyas
1985\86 Meszoly Nurettin Onur Mujdat Huseyin Hasan Senol  B. Sedat Engin Onder Selcuk Ilyas
1986\87 Stankovic Lukovcan Onur Mujdat Huseyin Hasan Senol  B. Sedat Pesic Onder Aykut Cihan
1987\88 Csernai Lukovcan Nezihi Mujdat Huseyin Hasan Senol  K. Sedat Pesic Onder Aykut Cihan
1988\89 Veselinovic Schumacher Nezihi Mujdat Huseyin Oguz Senol  K. Sedat Erdi Onder Osman Serdar
1989\90 Veselinovic Schumacher Hasan Mujdat Bilal Oguz Senol  K. Sedat Erdi Nielsen Osman Serdar
1990\91 Hiddink Schumacher Hasan Mujdat Bilal Oguz Senol  K. Gokhan Erdi Vokri Aykut Neset
1991\92 Venglos Engin Semih Mujdat Ercan Oguz Umit Gokhan Tanju Vokri Aykut Neset
1992\93 Venglos Engin Semih Mujdat Tayfur Oguz Kemalettin Gerson Tanju Vokri Aykut Neset
1993\94 Osieck Engin Semih Mecnur Tayfur Oguz Kemalettin Hakan Novak Altay Aykut Bulent
1994\95 Osieck Rustu Semih Mecnur Nuri Oguz Kemalettin Hakan Burhan Altay Aykut Bulent
1995\96 Parreira Rustu Uche Hogh Nuri Oguz Kemalettin Erol Burhan Nielsen Bulent Atkinson
1996\97 Lazaroni Rustu Uche Hogh Saffet Ibrahim Kemalettin Erol Bolic Emre Bulent Okocha
1997\98 Baric Rustu Uche Hogh Saffet Ibrahim Kemalettin Erol Bolic Kostadinov Tayfun Okocha
1998\99 Low Rustu Uche Hogh Saffet Ibrahim Kemalettin Sergio Bolic Sabin Tayfun Serkan
1999\00 Zeman Rustu Uche Hogh Alpay Moshoeu Kemalettin Faruk Bolic Erkan Tayfun Moldovan
2000\01 Denizli Rustu Uche Ogun Mirkovic Ogun Abdullah Faruk Bolic Erkan Tayfun Moldovan
2001\02 Lorant Rustu Umit Ogun Mirkovic Ogun Johnson Ali Gunes Serhat Mustafa Revivo Andersson
2002\03 Cetin Rustu Umit Fatih Mirkovic Ogun Johnson Ali Gunes Serhat Ceyhun Tuncay Van Hooijdonk  
2003\04 Daum Rustu Umit Tomas Fabio Servet Marcio Ali Gunes Serhat Marco Aurelio Tuncay Van Hooijdonk  
2004\05 Daum Rustu Umit Turaci Fabio Servet Marcio Alex Serkan Marco Aurelio Tuncay Van Hooijdonk
2005\06 Daum Rustu Umit Turaci Fabio Servet Appiah Alex Serkan Marco Aurelio Tuncay Marcio
2006\07 Zico Rustu Turaci Lugano Edu Umit Appiah Metin Tuncay Marco Aurelio Kezman Alex
2007\08 Zico Demirel Baris Lugano Edu Roberto Carlos Selcuk Alex Senturk Marco Aurelio Kezman Deivid
2008\09 Aragones Demirel Yasin Ali Bilgin Gonul Roberto Carlos Selcuk Alex Emre Ugur Guiza Deivid  
2009\10 Daum Demirel Bilica Lugano Gonul Vederson Topuz Cristian Emre Dos Santos Guiza Alex  
2010\11 Daum Demirel Yobo Lugano Gonul Erkin Topuz Baroni Emre Stoch Niang Alex  
2011\12 Kocaman Demirel Yobo IKesimal Gonul Bilica Topuz Ziegler Cristian Stoch Senturk Alex  
2012\13 Kocaman Demirel Korkmaz Irtegun Gonul Kaldirim Erkin Topal Cristian Meireles Kuyt Sow  
2013\14 Yanal Demirel Korkmaz Bruno Alves Gonul Irtegun Erkin Topal Emenike Meireles Kuyt Sow  
2014\15 Kartal Demirel Potuk Bruno alves Gonul Irtegun Erkin Topal Emre Meireles Kuyt Sow