Index                        
 
Football Teams - Germany  
     
   
HAMBURG  SV Manager Goalkeeper Right Back Centre Back Centre Back Left Back   Centre Midfield Centre Midfield Left Midfield Forward Forward
 
 
 
Right Midfield
                         
1963/64 Wilke Schnoor Stapelfeldt Giesmann Kurbjuhn Krug Boyens Kreuz Bahre Seeler  D. Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1964/65 Gawliczer Schnoor Dieckmann Giesmann Kurbjuhn Krug Peltonen Dehn Bahre Wulf Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1965\66 Gawliczer Schnoor Dieckmann Horst Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Peltonen Dorfel  B. Pohlschmidt Wulf Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1966\67 Schneider Schnoor Sandmann Horst Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Giesmann Dorfel  B. Pohlschmidt Rohrschneider Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1967\68 Koch Ozcan Sandmann Horst Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Dieckmann Kramer Honig Schulz  H. Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1968\69 Koch Ozcan Sandmann Horst Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Dieckmann Dringelstein Honig Schulz  H. Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1969\70 Knopfle Ozcan Sandmann Hof Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Hellfritz Zaczyk Honig Nogly Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1970\71 Ochs Ozcan Sandmann Ripp Kurbjuhn Schulz  W. Hellfritz Zaczyk Honig Nogly Dorfel  C. Seeler  U.
1971\72 Ochs Ozcan Sandmann Ripp Kaltz Schulz  W. Bjornmose Zaczyk Honig Nogly Volkert Seeler  U.
1972\73 Ochs Ozcan Hidien Memering Kaltz Schulz  W. Bjornmose Zaczyk Honig Nogly Volkert Winkler
1973\74 Klotzer Kargus Hidien Memering Kaltz Nogly Bjornmose Zaczyk Honig Heese Volkert Winkler
1974\75 Klotzer Kargus Hidien Winkler Kaltz Nogly Bjornmose Zaczyk Memering Bertl Volkert Sperlich
1975\76 Klotzer Kargus Hidien Blankenburg Kaltz Nogly Bjornmose Zaczyk Memering Bertl Volkert Sperlich
1976\77 Klotzer Kargus Hidien Ripp Kaltz Nogly Bjornmose Zaczyk Magath Steffenhagen Volkert Reimann
1977\78 Ozcan Kargus Hidien Ripp Kaltz Nogly Keegan Memering Magath Steffenhagen Volkert Keller
1978\79 Zebec Kargus Hidien Buljan Kaltz Nogly Keegan Memering Magath Hartwig Hrubesch Reimann
1979\80 Zebec Kargus Jakobs Buljan Kaltz Nogly Keegan Memering Magath Hartwig Hrubesch Reimann
1980\81 Ristic Koitka Jakobs Buljan Kaltz Hieronymus Groh Memering Magath Hartwig Hrubesch Milewski
1981\82 Happel Stein Groh Jakobs Kaltz Hieronymus Wehmeyer Memering Magath Hartwig Hrubesch Bastrup
1982\83 Happel Stein Groh Jakobs Kaltz Hieronymus Wehmeyer Rolff Magath Hartwig Hrubesch Milewski
1983\84 Happel Stein Groh Jakobs Kaltz Schroder Wehmeyer Rolff Magath Hartwig Schatzschneider Wuttke
1984\85 Happel Stein Groh Jakobs Kaltz Schroder Wehmeyer Rolff Magath Soler Von Heesen Wuttke
1985\86 Happel Stein Plessers Jakobs Kaltz Schroder Kroth Rolff Magath Lux Von Heesen Grundel
1986\87 Happel Stein Plessers Jakobs Kaltz Beiersdorfer Kroth Homp Olonski Jusufi Von Heesen Schmoller
1987\88 Reimann Koitka Plessers Jakobs Kaltz Beiersdorfer Mohlmann Bein Olonski Kastl Von Heesen Labbadia
1988\89 Reimann Golz Kober Jakobs Moser Beiersdorfer Jensen Bein Kaltz Jusufi Von Heesen Bierhoff
1989\90 Reimann Golz Kober Ballwanz Bode Beiersdorfer Sporl Schroder Eck Jusufi Von Heesen Furtok
1990\91 Schock Golz Kober Rohde Stratos Beiersdorfer Sporl Matysik Eck Doll Nando Furtok
1991\92 Schock Golz Kober Rohde Bode Beiersdorfer Sporl Matysik Eck Hartmann Waas Furtok
1992\93 Mohlmann Golz Kober Rohde Babbel Matysik Sporl Letchkov Eck Hartmann Von Heesen Baron
1993\94 Mohlmann Golz Kober Sassen Babbel Albertz Sporl Letchkov Ivanauskas Hartmann Von Heesen Baron
1994\95 Mohlmann Stein Kober Hubtchev Bach Schnoor Sporl Letchkov Fischer Hartmann Ivanauskas Albertz
1995\96 Magath Golz Kober Hubtchev Henchoz Schnoor Sporl Breitenreiter Fischer Hartmann Baron Albertz
1996\97 Magath Golz Kmetsch Kovacevic Henchoz Schnoor Sporl Breitenreiter Fischer Hartmann Baron Salihamidzic
1997\98 Pagelsdorf Butt Gravesen Boger Molata Schnoor Sporl Zeyer Hollerbach Yeboah Dembinski Salihamidzic
1998\99 Pagelsdorf Butt Gravesen Hertzch Hoogma Panadic Fischer Groth Hollerbach Kirjakow Dembinski Yeboah
1999\00 Pagelsdorf Butt Gravesen Hertzch Hoogma Panadic Kovac Cardoso Hollerbach Mahdavikia Prager Yeboah
2000\01 Pagelsdorf Butt Ujfalusi Hertzch Hoogma Panadic Kovac Tofting Hollerbach Mahdavikia Prager Barbarez
2001\02 Jara Pieckenhagen Ujfalusi Hertzch Hoogma Groth Maltritz Albertz Hollerbach Meijer Prager Barbarez
2002\03 Jara Pieckenhagen Ujfalusi Hertzch Hoogma Fukal Maltritz Cardoso Hollerbach Wicky Romeo Barbarez
2003\04 Toppmoller Wachter Ujfalusi Reinhardt Hoogma Takahara Rahn Jarolim Mahdavikia Wicky Romeo Barbarez
2004\05 Doll Pieckenhagen Klingbeil Van Buyten Schlicke Boulahrouz Beinlich Jarolim Mahdavikia Wicky Mpenza Barbarez
2005\06 Doll Wachter Atouba Van Buyten Demel Boulahrouz Trochowski Jarolim Mahdavikia Van Der Vaart Lauth Barbarez
2006\07 Doll Rost Atouba Mathijsen Reinhardt Mahdavikia Trochowski Jarolim Laas Van Der Vaart Guerrero Sanogo
2007\08 Stevens Rost Boateng Mathijsen Reinhardt Demel Trochowski Jarolim De Jong Van Der Vaart Guerrero Olic
2008\09 Jol Rost Boateng Mathijsen Jansen Silva Trochowski Jarolim Pitroipa Demel Guerrero Olic
2009\10 Labbadia Rost Boateng Mathijsen Demel Agogo Trochowski Jarolim Elia Ze Roberto Petric Berg
2010\11 Veh Rost Demel Mathijsen Westermann Agogo Pitroipa Jarolim Elia Ze Roberto Van Nistelrooy Guerrero
2011\12 Oenning Drobny Bruma Diekmeier Westermann Agogo Jansen Jarolim Tesche Rincon Petric Son
2012\13 Fink Adler Mancienne Diekmeier Westermann Agogo Jansen Badelj Van Der Vaart Arslan Rudnevs Son
2013\14 Fink Adler Diekmeier Djourou Westermann Jansen Calhanoglu Badelj Van Der Vaart Arslan Zoua Lasogga
2014\15 Zinnbauer Drobny Diekmeier Djourou Westermann Ostrzolek Muller Behrami Van Der Vaart Steiber Rudnevs Lasogga
2015\16
Labbadia
Adler
Diekmeier
Djourou
Spahic
Ostrzolek
Muller
Holtby
Ilicevic
Hunt
Gregoritsch
Lasogga
2016\17
Gisdol
Adler
Diekmeier
Sakai
Jung
Ostrzolek
Muller
Holtby
Ekdal
Wood
Gregoritsch
Kostic