Index      
 
Football  
 
European - Cup Winners  
 
 
 
  Czech Republic Greece Switzerland
       
1960   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Lucerne
1961   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS La Chaux-de-Fonds
1962   Lausanne Sports
1963   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Basel
1964   AEK Athens Lausanne Sports
1965   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Sion
1966   AEK Athens FC  Zurich
1967   Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Basel
1968   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Lugano
1969   Panathanaikos  ATHENS St Gallen
1970   Aris  SALONIKA FC  Zurich
1971   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS Servette FC  GENEVA
1972   PAOK  THESSALONIKI FC  Zurich
1973   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Zurich
1974   PAOK  THESSALONIKI FC  Sion
1975   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Basel
1976   Araklis  THESSALONIKI FC  Zurich
1977   Panathanaikos  ATHENS Young Boys  BERNE
1978   AEK Athens Servette FC  GENEVA
1979   Panionios  SMYRNA Servette FC  GENEVA
1980   Kastoria FC  Sion
1981   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS Lausanne Sports
1982   Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Sion
1983   AEK Athens Grasshopper  ZURICH
1984   Panathanaikos  ATHENS Servette FC  GENEVA
1985   Larissa FC  Aarau
1986   Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Sion
1987   OFI  IRAKLION Young Boys  BERNE
1988   Panathanaikos  ATHENS Grasshopper  ZURICH
1989   Panathanaikos  ATHENS Grasshopper  ZURICH
1990   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS Grasshopper  ZURICH
1991   Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Sion
1992   Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Lucerne
1993   Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Lugano
1994 Viktoria Zizkov  PRAGUE Panathanaikos  ATHENS Grasshopper  ZURICH
1995 Hradec Kralove Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Sion
1996 Sparta Prague AEK Athens FC  Sion
1997 Slavia Prague AEK Athens FC  Sion
1998 Jablonec 97 Panionios  SMYRNA Lausanne Sports
1999 Slavia Prague Olympiakos  PIRAEUS Lausanne Sports
2000 Slovan Liberec AEK Athens FC  Zurich
2001 Viktoria Zizkov  PRAGUE PAOK  THESSALONIKI Servette FC  GENEVA
2002 Slavia Prague AEK Athens FC  Basel
2003 FK Teplice PAOK  THESSALONIKI FC  Basel
2004 Sparta Prague Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Wil
2005 Banik Ostrava Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Zurich
2006 Sparta Prague Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Sion
2007 Sparta Prague Larissa FC  Basel
2008 Sparta Prague Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Basel
2009 FK Teplice Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC Sion
2010 FC Viktoria Plzen Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Basel
2011 FK Mlada Boleslav AEK Athens FC  Sion
2012 Sigma Olomouc Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Basel
2013 Jablonec 97 Olympiakos  PIRAEUS Grasshopper  ZURICH
2014 Sparta Prague Panathanaikos  ATHENS FC  Zurich
2015 Slovan Liberec Olympiakos  PIRAEUS FC  Sion
2016
FK Mlada Boleslav
AEK Athens
FC Zurich