Index                          
 
AFC Starting Lineups    
 
Oakland Raiders - Offence  
   
Click here to see Defence  
   
  Coach Quarterback Running Backs   Wide Receivers Tight End Left Tackle Left Guard Centre Right Guard Right Tackle  
               
     
Oakland Raiders    
     
1966 J. Rausch T. Flores C. Daniels H. Dixon A. Powell F. Biletnikoff T. Mitchell B. Svihus P. Pyle J. Otto W. Hawkins H. Schuh  
1967 J. Rausch D. Lamonica C. Daniels H. Dixon B. Miller F. Biletnikoff B. Cannon B. Svihus G. Upshaw J. Otto W. Hawkins H. Schuh  
1968 J. Rausch D. Lamonica C. Smith H. Dixon W. Wells F. Biletnikoff B. Cannon B. Svihus G. Upshaw J. Otto J. Harvey H. Schuh  
1969 J. Madden D. Lamonica C. Smith H. Dixon W. Wells F. Biletnikoff B. Cannon B. Svihus G. Upshaw J. Otto J. Harvey H. Schuh  
1970 J. Madden D. Lamonica C. Smith H. Dixon W. Wells F. Biletnikoff R. Chester A. Shell G. Upshaw J. Otto J. Harvey H. Schuh  
1971 J. Madden D. Lamonica M. Hubbard P. Banaszak R. Sherman F. Biletnikoff R. Chester A. Shell G. Upshaw J. Otto G. Buehler B. Brown  
1972 J. Madden D. Lamonica M. Hubbard C. Smith M. Siani F. Biletnikoff R. Chester A. Shell G. Upshaw J. Otto G. Buehler B. Brown  
1973 J. Madden K. Stabler M. Hubbard C. Smith M. Siani F. Biletnikoff B. Moore A. Shell G. Upshaw J. Otto G. Buehler J. Vella  
1974 J. Madden K. Stabler M. Hubbard C. Davis C. Branch F. Biletnikoff B. Moore A. Shell G. Upshaw J. Otto G. Buehler J. Vella  
1975 J. Madden K. Stabler P. Banaszak M. Van Eeghen C. Branch F. Biletnikoff B. Moore A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby G. Buehler J. Vella  
1976 J. Madden K. Stabler C. Davis P. Banaszak C. Branch F. Biletnikoff D. Casper A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby G. Buehler J. Vella  
1977 J. Madden K. Stabler C. Davis M. Van Eeghen C. Branch F. Biletnikoff D. Casper A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby G. Buehler H. Lawrence  
1978 J. Madden K. Stabler A. Whittington M. Van Eeghen C. Branch M. Bradshaw D. Casper A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1979 J. Madden K. Stabler A. Whittington M. Van Eeghen C. Branch R. Chester D. Casper A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1980 T. Flores J. Plunkett K. King M. Van Eeghen C. Branch B. Chandler R. Chester A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1981 T. Flores M. Wilson K. King D. Jensen C. Branch B. Chandler D. Ramsey A. Shell G. Upshaw D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
     
Los Angeles Raiders    
     
1982 T. Flores J. Plunkett K. King M. Allen C. Branch B. Chandler T. Christiansen B. Davis C. Hannah D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1983 T. Flores J. Plunkett F. Hawkins M. Allen C. Branch M. Barnwell T. Christiansen B. Davis C. Hannah D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1984 T. Flores M. Wilson F. Hawkins M. Allen D. Williams M. Barnwell T. Christiansen B. Davis C. Marsh D. Dalby M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1985 T. Flores M. Wilson F. Hawkins M. Allen D. Williams J. Hester T. Christiansen B. Davis C. Hannah D. Mosebar M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1986 T. Flores J. Plunkett N. McCallum M. Allen D. Williams J. Hester T. Christiansen B. Davis C. Hannah D. Mosebar M. Marvin H. Lawrence  
1987 M. Shanahan M. Wilson B. Jackson M. Allen D. Williams J. Lofton T. Christiansen S. Wright D. Miraldi D. Mosebar B. Lewis B. Holloway  
1988 M. Shanahan J. Schroeder B. Jackson M. Allen T. Brown M. Fernandez T. Christiansen R. Graves J. Gesek D. Mosebar B. Wilkerson B. Lewis  
1989 M. Shanahan J. Schroeder B. Jackson S. Smith W. Gault M. Fernandez M. Dyal R. Graves J. Gesek D. Mosebar S. Wisniewski B. Wilkerson  
1990 A. Shell J. Schroeder B. Jackson M. Allen W. Gault M. Fernandez E. Horton R. Graves S. Wisniewski D. Mosebar M. Montoya B. Wilkerson  
1991 A. Shell J. Schroeder N. Bell R. Craig T. Brown M. Fernandez E. Horton B. Wilkerson S. Wisniewski D. Mosebar M. Montoya S. Wright  
1992 A. Shell J. Schroeder E. Dickerson S. Smith T. Brown W. Gault E. Horton B. Wilkerson S. Wisniewski D. Mosebar M. Montoya R. McElroy  
1993 A. Shell J. Hostetler N. Bell G. Robinson T. Brown J. Jett E. Horton G. Perry S. Wisniewski D. Mosebar M. Montoya B. Wilkerson  
1994 A. Shell J. Hostetler H. Williams T. Rathman T. Brown R. Ismail A. Glover G. Perry S. Wisniewski D. Mosebar K. Grogan G. Skrepenak  
     
Oakland Raiders    
     
1995 M. White J. Hostetler H. Williams N. Kaufman T. Brown D, Hobbs K. Cash R. Jenkins S. Wisniewski D. Turk K. Grogan G. Skrepenak  
1996 M. White J. Hostetler H. Williams N. Kaufman T. Brown J. Jett R. Dudley P. Harlow S. Wisniewski B. Robbins K. Grogan L. Kennedy  
1997 J. Bugel J. George H. Williams N. Kaufman T. Brown J. Jett R. Dudley P. Harlow S. Wisniewski B. Robbins L. Holmes L. Kennedy  
1998 J. Gruden D. Hollas H. Williams N. Kaufman T. Brown J. Jett R. Dudley M. Collins S. Wisniewski B. Robbins D. Ashmore L. Kennedy  
1999 J. Gruden R. Gannon T. Wheatley N. Kaufman T. Brown J. Jett R. Dudley M. Collins S. Wisniewski B. Robbins G. DiNapoli L. Kennedy  
2000 J. Gruden R. Gannon T. Wheatley N. Kaufman T. Brown A. Rison R. Dudley M. Stinchcomb S. Wisniewski B. Robbins M. Collins L. Kennedy  
2001 J. Gruden R. Gannon T. Wheatley C. Garner T. Brown J. Rice R. Williams B. Sims S. Wisniewski A. Treu F. Middleton L. Kennedy  
2002 B. Callahan R. Gannon T. Wheatley C. Garner T. Brown J. Rice D. Jolley B. Sims M. Collins B. Robbins F. Middleton L. Kennedy  
2003 B. Callahan R. Gannon T. Wheatley C. Garner T. Brown J. Rice D. Jolley B. Sims M. Collins B. Robbins F. Middleton L. Kennedy  
2004 N. Turner K. Collins A. Zeroue Z. Crockett J. Porter R. Curry D. Jolley B. Sims R. Gallery A. Treu B. Badger L. Walker  
2005 N. Turner K. Collins L. Jordan Z. Crockett J. Porter R. Moss C. Anderson B. Sims J. Grove A. Treu R. Stone R. Gallery  
2006 A. Shell A. Walter L. Jordan J. Fargas R. Curry R. Moss C. Anderson B. Sims R. Gallery J. Grove K. Boothe L. Walker  
2007 L. Kiffin J. McCown L. Jordan J. Fargas R. Curry J. Porter Z. Miller B. Sims R. Gallery J. Newberry C. Carlisle C. Green  
2008 T. Cable J. Russell D. McFadden J. Fargas J. Lee Higgins R. Curry Z. Miller K. Harris R. Gallery J. Grove C. Carlisle C. Green  
2009 T. Cable J. Russell M. Bush J. Fargas J. Lee Higgins L. Murphy Z. Miller M. Henderson C. Morris S. Satele C. Carlisle C. Green  
2010 T. Cable J. Campbell D. McFadden M. Bush J. Ford L. Murphy Z. Miller J. Veldheer R. Gallery S. Satele C. Carlisle L. Walker  
2011 H. Jackson C. Palmer D. McFadden M. Bush D. Heyward-Bey D. Moore K. Boss J. Veldheer S. Wisniewski S. Satele C. Carlisle K. Barnes  
2012 D. Allen C. Palmer D. McFadden M. Reece D. Heyward-Bey D. Moore B. Myers J. Veldheer M. Brisiel S. Wisniewski C. Carlisle K. Barnes  
2013 D. Allen T. Pryor D. McFadden R. Jennings R. Streater D. Moore M. Rivera T. Pashos M. Brisiel S. Wisniewski L. Nix K. Barnes  
2014 D. Allen D. Carr D. McFadden L. Murray A. Holmes J. Jones M. Rivera D. Penn G. Jackson S. Wisniewski A. Howard K. Barnes  
2015
J. Del Rio
D. Carr
J. Olawale
L. Murray
A. Cooper
M. Crabtree
M. Rivera
D. Penn
G. Jackson
R. Hudson
J. Webb
A. Howard

2016
J. Del Rio
D. Carr
J. Richard
L. Murray
A. Cooper
M. Crabtree
C. Walford
D. Penn
G. Jackson
R. Hudson
K. Osemele
A. Howard