Index            
   
Volleyball - Men  
   
   
   
  European Cup   European Cup    European Volleyball    
      Winners Cup   Federation Cup   
             
1960 CSKA Moscow URS    
1961 Rapid Bucharest ROM    
1962 CSKA Moscow URS    
1963 Rapid Bucharest ROM    
1964 SC Leipzig DDR    
1965 Rapid Bucharest ROM    
1966 Dynamo Bucharest ROM    
1967 Dynamo Bucharest ROM    
1968 Sparta Brno CZE    
1969 CSKA Sofia BUL    
1970 Burevesniek Alma Ata URS    
1971 Burevesniek Alma Ata URS    
1972 Zetor Zbroyovka Brno CZE    
1973 CSKA Moscow URS Zvezda Vorochilovgrad URS  
1974 CSKA Moscow URS Radiotecnik Riga URS  
1975 CSKA Moscow URS Radiotecnik Riga URS  
1976 Ducla Liberec CZE CSKA Sofia BUL  
1977 CSKA Moscow URS Elettrotechnik Riga URS  
1978 Plomien Milovice POL Red Star Prague CZE  
1979 Red Star Bratislava CZE Dynamo Bucharest ROM  
1980 Klippan Torino ITA Panini Modena ITA  
1981 Dynamo Bucharest ROM Red Star Belgrade YUG AS Cannes FRA
1982 CSKA Moscow URS Automobilist Leningrad URS Starlift NED
1983 CSKA Moscow URS Automobilist Leningrad URS Panini Modena ITA
1984 Santal Parma ITA Kappa Torino ITA Panini Modena ITA
1985 Santal Parma ITA Dynamo Moscow URS Panini Modena ITA
1986 CSKA Moscow URS Panini Modena ITA Kubita Falconara ITA
1987 CSKA Moscow URS Tartarini Bologna ITA Enermix Milano ITA
1988 CSKA Moscow URS Maxicano Parma ITA Automobilist Leningrad URS
1989 CSKA Moscow URS Maxicano Parma ITA Automobilist Leningrad URS
1990 Philips Modena ITA Maxicano Parma ITA Moerser Moers GER
1991 CSKA Moscow CIS Gabeca Montichiari ITA Sisley Treviso ITA
1992 Massagero Porto Ravenna ITA Gabeca Montichiari ITA Maxicano Parma ITA
1993 Massagero Porto Ravenna ITA Misura Milano ITA Sisley Treviso ITA
1994 Edilcuoghi Ravenna ITA Sisley Treviso ITA Ignis Padova ITA
1995 Sisley Treviso ITA Las Daytona Modena ITA Cariparma Parma ITA
1996 Las Daytona Modena ITA Olympiakos Pireaus GRE Alpitour Traco Cuneo ITA
1997 Las Valtur ITA Alpitour Traco Cuneo ITA Area Ravenna ITA
1998 Casa Modena Unibon ITA Alpitour Traco Cuneo ITA Sisley Treviso ITA
1999 Sisley Treviso ITA AS Cannes FRA Iveco Palermo ITA
2000 Sisley Treviso ITA Paris Volley FRA Piaggio Roma ITA

           

Champions League   Top Teams Cup   CEV Cup  

           
2001 Paris Volley FRA S. C. Espinho POR Lube Banca Macerata ITA
2002 Lube Banca Macerata ITA Knack Roeselare BEL Noicom Cuneo ITA
2003 Lokomotiv Belgorod RUS Piet Zoomers Apeldoorn NED Sisley Treviso ITA
2004 Lokomotiv Belgorod RUS Lokomotiv Kharkiv UKR Kerakoll Modena ITA
2005 Tours  VB FRA Olympiakos Pireaus GRE Lube Banca Macerata ITA
2006 Sisley Treviso ITA Copra Piacenza ITA Lube Banca Macerata ITA
2007 VfB Friedrichshafen GER Autocommerce Bled SLO Fakel Novy Urengoi RUS

           

    CEV Cup   Challenge Cup  

           
2008 Dinamo-Tattransgaz Kazan RUS Roma Volley ITA Pallavollo Modena ITA
2009 Trentino Volley ITA Lokomotiv Belgorod RUS Arkas Izmir TUR
2010 Trentino Volley ITA Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo ITA RPA Perugia ITA
2011 Trentino Volley ITA Sisley Treviso ITA Lube Banca Macerata ITA
2012 Zenit Kazan RUS Dinamo Moscow RUS Tytan Azs Csetochowa POL
2013 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk RUS Halkbank Ankara TUR Copra Elior Piacenza ITA
2014 Belogoric Belgorod Ankara TUR Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod RUS Fenerbahce Istanbul TUR
2015
Zenit Kazan
RUS
Dinamo Moscow
RUS
Vojvodina NS Novi Sad
SRB
2016
Zenit Kazan
RUS
Berlin Recycling Volleys
GER
Calzedonia Verona
ITA
2017


Tours VB
FRA
Fakel Novy Urengoy
RUS