Index                                  

 
 
Skiing - Alpine - Women  
 
World Cup 2019  
 
Downhill
Super G
Giant Slalom
Slalom



             
Schmidhofer
AUT
Lake Louise
CAN
Shiffrin
USA
Lake Louise
CAN
Worley
FRAITA
SoeldenKillington
AUTUSA
Shiffrin
USA
Levi
FIN

Schmidhofer
AUT
Lake Louise
CAN
Shiffrin
USA
Lake Louise
CAN
Brignone
ITA
Killington
USA
Shiffrin
USA
Killington
USA

Stuhec
SLO
Val Gardena
ITA
Shiffrin
USA
St. Moritz
SUI
Shiffrin
USA
Courchevel
FRA
Shiffrin
USA
St. Moritz
SUI

Siebenhofer
AUT
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
Stuhec
SLO
Val Gardena
ITA
Vlhova
SVK
Semmering
AUT
Shiffrin
USA
Courchevel
FRA

Siebenhofer
AUT
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
Schmidhofer
AUT
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
Shiffrin
USA
Kronplatz
AUT
Shiffrin
USA
Semmering
AUT
Venier
AUT
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
Shiffrin
USA
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
Shiffrin
USA
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
Vlhova
SVK
Oslo
NOR
Goggia
ITA
Crans Montana
SUI
Rebensburg
GER
Soldau
AUT
Shiffrin
USA
Maribor
SLO
Shiffrin
USA
Zagreb
CRO

Puchner
AUT
Soldau
AUT



Vlhova
SVK


Vlhova
SVK
Flachau
AUT








Vlhova
SVK
Spindleruv Mlyn
CZE
Shiffrin
USA
Maribor
SLO


           Shiffrin USA
Soldau
AUT
Shiffrin
USA
Stockholm
SWE


                Shiffrin USA
Spindleruv
CZE

            Shiffrin
USA
Soldau
AUT
 
                       
           
     
           
     
Overall
Overall
Overall
Overall


     
     
Schmidhofer
AUT

Shiffrin
USA

Shiffrin
USA

Shiffrin
USA

 
 
 
Skiing - Alpine - Women  
   
World Cup 2020  
 
Downhill
Super G
Giant Slalom
Slalom







                     
Ledecka
CZE
Lake Louise
CAN
Rebensburg
GER
Lake Louise
CAN
Bassino
ITA
Killington
USA
Shiffrin
USA
Killington
USA
   


Schmidhofer
AUT
Lake Louise
CAN
Goggia
ITA
St. Moritz
SUI
Brignone
ITA
Courchevel
FRA
Shiffrin
USA
Lienz
AUT
   


Suter
SUI
Altenmarkt
AUT
Shiffrin
USA
Bankso
BUL
Shiffrin
USA
Lienz
AUT
Vlhova
SVK
Zagreb
CRO
   


Shiffrin
USA
Bankso
BUL
Brignone
ITA
Rosa Khutor
RUS
Brignone
ITA
Sestriere
ITA
Vlhova
SVK
Flachau
AUT
   


Curtoni
ITA
Bankso
BUL
Suter
SUI
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
Vlhova
SVK


Vlhova
SVK
Kranjska Gora
SLO
   


Rebensburg
GER
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
Ortlieb
AUT
La Thuile
ITA
Robinson
NZL
Kranjska Gora
SLO




   


Gut-Behrami
SUI
Crans Montana
SUI












   


Gut-Behrami
SUI
Crans Montana
SUI












   















   










   











   


       



       
                     
                     
Overall
Overall
Overall
Overall








                     
Suter
SUI

Suter
SUI

Brignone
ITA

Vlhova
SVK