Index                          
     
Football Teams - Spain      
         
SEVILLA Manager Goalkeeper Right Back Centre Back Centre Back Left Back   Centre Midfield Centre Midfield Left Midfield Forward Forward  
   
   
   
Right Midfield  
                           
1959\60 Miro Mut Campanal Santin Valero Achucarro Antoniet Ruiz Sosa Aguero Tzalay Pereda Dieguez  
1960\61 Miro Mut Maraver Juan Manuel Valero Achucarro Antoniet Ruiz Sosa Aguero Tzalay Pereda Dieguez  
1961\62 Barrios Mut Campanal Luque Valero Achucarro Antoniet Ruiz Sosa Aguero Areta Mateos Dieguez  
1962\63 Barrios Mut Campanal Juan Manuel Valero Achucarro Antoniet Oliveros Canario Areta Mateos Rivera  
1963\64 Bumbel Mut Campanal Juan Manuel Valero Achucarro Rebellon Gallego Aguero Cardo Pedro Cabal Dieguez  
1964\65 Daucik Dominguez Maraver Rebellon Eloy Achucarro Oliveros Gallego Aguero Bancalero Rivera Dieguez  
1965\66 Eizaguirre Molina Pintado Rebellon Eloy Achucarro Costas Lax Felo Lizarralde Pedro Cabal Dieguez  
1966\67 Arza Dominguez Isabelo Rebellon Eloy Achucarro Costas Lora Oliveros Lizarralde Pedro Cabal Roman  
1967\68 Barrios Bonilla Isabelo Rincon Eloy Pazos Costas Lora Bedoya Polo Redondo Bergara  
1968\69 Arza                        
1969\70 Merkel Dominguez Tonanez Hita Eloy Chacon Costas Lora Bedoya Redondo Berruezo Acosta  
1970\71 Merkel Dominguez Rincon Hita Eloy Pazos Costas Lora Bedoya Chacon Berruezo Acosta  
1971\72 Georgiadis Dominguez Lebron Hita Rincon Pazos Garzon Lora Bedoya Juan Antonio Berruezo Acosta  
1972\73 Arza                        
1973\74 Artigas                        
1974\75 Olsen                        
1975\76 Olsen Paco Lorant Hita Blanco Jaen Pulido Lora Gallego Rubio Biri Biri Plaza  
1976\77 Cid Paco Juanito Rivas Blanco Jaen Sanjose Montero Gallego Rubio Scotta Cantudo  
1977\78 Cid Fernandez Juanito Rivas Blanco Valencia Biri Biri Montero Gallego Rubio Scotta Barrios  
1978\79 Cid Fernandez Juanito Alvarez Blanco Jaen Sanjose Montero Gallego Rubio Scotta Bertoni  
1979\80 Munoz Paco Juanito Rivas Blanco Nimo Sanjose Montero Juan Carlos Varela Scotta Bertoni  
1980\81 Munoz Buyo Alvarez Rivas Blanco Lopez Sanjose Montero Juan Carlos Choya Morete Yiyi  
1981\82 Cardo Buyo Alvarez Rivas Blanco Nimo Francisco Santi Juan Carlos Ruda Magdaleno Pintinho  
1982\83 Cardo Buyo Alvarez Serna Blanco Nimo Francisco Santi Juan Carlos Sanchez Magdaleno Pintinho  
1983\84 Cardo Buyo Alvarez Serna Blanco Nimo Francisco Montero Juan Carlos Sanjose Moises Pintinho  
1984\85 Cardo Buyo Alvarez Serna Jose luis Nimo Francisco Moises Sanjose Ruda Magdaleno Lopez  
1985\86 Cardo Buyo Alvarez Serna Jose Luis Jimenez Francisco Montero Estella Ruda Zambrano Nadal  
1986\87 Wallace Peralta Alvarez Serna Nimo Jimenez Francisco Choya Paz Zambrano Cholo Ramon  
1987\88 Askargorth Peralta De La Fuente Serna Salguero Jimenez Francisco Choya Paz Bengoechea Cholo Ramon  
1988\89 Olsen Peralta De La Fuente Rodriguez Salguero Jimenez Francisco Mino Paz Bengoechea Cholo Ramon  
1989\90 Cantatore Dasaev Nando Rodriguez Salguero Jimenez Conte Martagan Paz Bengoechea Polster Carvajal  
1990\91 Cantatore Unzue Serrano Rodriguez Salguero Jimenez Carvajal Ramon Maestre Bengoechea Polster Zamorano  
1991\92 Esparrago Unzue Cortijo Rodriguez Salguero Jimenez Conte Martagan Marcos Ramon Suker Zamorano  
1992\93 Bilardo Unzue Marcos Rodriguez Prieto Jimenez Conte Martagan Bango Simeone Suker Maradona  
1993\94 Aragones Unzue Marcos Rodriguez Soler Cortijo Paz Martagan Moya Simeone Suker Bango  
1994\95 Aragones Unzue Marcos Rodriguez Soler Jimenez Paz Martagan Moya Cortijo Suker Monchu  
1995\96 Alvarez Unzue Marcos Rodriguez Prieto Juanito Paz Martagan Moya Ferreras Suker Monchu  
1996\97 Camacho Monchi Marcos Ramis Prieto Aranalde Paz Prosinecki Almeyda Mari Ballesta Tsiartas  
1997\98 Rubio                        
1998\99 Rubio                        
1999\00 Alonso Olsen Hibic Nando Marchena Hector Zalayeta Lama Quevedo Silva Juan Carlos Tsiartas  
2000\01 Caparros                        
2001\02 Caparros Notario Njegus Castedo Alfaro Navarro Fredy Casquero Gallardo Reyes Olivera Moises  
2002\03 Caparros Notario Torrado Castedo Alfaro Navarro Fredy Casquero Gallardo Reyes Vales Antonito  
2003\04 Caparros Esteban Alves Castedo Alfaro Navarro Redondo Casquero Marti Reyes Silva Baptista  
2004\05 Caparros Esteban Alves Castedo Sergio Ramos Navarro Navas Renato Marti Antonito Silva Baptista  
2005\06 Ramos Palop Alves Castedo Dragutinovic Navarro Navas Maresca Marti Saviola Kanoute Adriano  
2006\07 Ramos Palop Alves Escude Dragutinovic Navarro Navas Fabiano Renato Poulsen Kanoute Adriano  
2007\08 Jimenez Palop Alves Mosquera Dragutinovic Keita Navas Fabiano Capel Poulsen Kanoute Adriano  
2008\09 Jimenez Palop Mosquera Escude Squillaci Navarro Navas Fabiano Romaric Duscher Kanoute Adriano  
2009\10 Jimenez Palop Konko Escude Dragutinovic Navarro Navas Renato Zokora Perotti Negredo Adriano  
2010\11 Manzano Varas Alexis Escude Caceres Dabo Romaric Fazio Capel Perotti Negredo Kanoute  
2011\12 Marcelino Varas Spahic Escude Fazio Navarro Navas Medel Trochowski Coke Negredo Del; Moral  
2012\13 Michel Palop Spahic Medel Fazio Navarro Navas Coke Kondogbia Reyes Negredo Rakitic  
2013\14 Emery Beto Pareja Carrico Fazio Moreno Iborra Coke Vitolo Reyes Bacca Rakitic  
2014\15 Emery Sergio Rico Pareja Carrico Krychowiak Diogo Iborra Coke Vitolo Vidal Bacca Banega  
2015\16
Emery
Sergio Rico
Tremoulinas
Rami
Krychowiak
Kolodziej
N'Zonzi
Iborra
Vitolo
Krohn-Dehli
Gameiro
Konoplyanka

2016\17
Sampaoli
Sergio Rico
Mariano
Pareja
Mercado
Escudero
N'Zonzi
Iborra
Vitolo
Sarabia
Ben Yedder
Vazquez

2017\18
Berizzo
Sergio Rico
Kjaer
Lenglet
Mercado
Escudero
N'Zonzi
Banega
Vazquez
Sarabia
Nolito
Muriel

2018\19
Machin
Vaclik
Kjaer
Gomez
Mercado
Carrico
Roque
Banega
Vazquez
Sarabia
Ben Yedder
Promes
 
2019\20
Lopetegui
Vaclik
Navas
Diego Carlos
Reguilon
Kounde
Fernando
Banega
Vazquez
Jordan
De Jong
El Haddadi